LOG: Toulouse Francazal (LFBF) 12-11-2021

Log with credit to LFHI.

2-HOPYATR721237
2-VIDZAIRBUSA3203264
2-VIHAAIRBUSA3203330
F-WWTKAIRBUSA32010188
CS-DVOATR42337
CS-TSGAIRBUSA3218051
D-AABEAIRBUSA3215767
D-AABFAIRBUSA3215774
EI-DTDAIRBUSA3203846
EI-DTFAIRBUSA3203906
EI-GRZAIRBUSA3205906
EI-GTNBOEING73730568
EI-GUCAIRBUSA3201920
EI-GWLAIRBUSA3205027
EI-GWNBOEING73735071
F-WHUJAIRBUSA3208597
F-WHUKAIRBUSA3208845
F-WHULAIRBUSA3209185
F-WHURAIRBUSA3209319
F-WWELATR721620
F-WWEWATR721565
F-WWLQATR421416
I-SKYBEMB120120087
LY-BHNAIRBUSA3203915
LZ-AWHAIRBUSA3202914
M-ABMDATR72793
M-ABOOATR72703
M-ABORATR72630
M-IBAMATR72919
M-IBANATR72920
M-IBAPATR72928
M-IBAQATR72932
OE-ITNAIRBUSA3204535
OY-YCJATR72991
SX-FORATR42524
T7-WLABOEING73735277
TJ-ZASEMB145145050
VT-IHJAIRBUSA3202804
F-WWEYATR721629
F-WWEFATR721637
F-WWEIATR721598
YR-BMGBOEING73730231
YR-BMPBOEING73728323
YR-BMTBOEING73734710
NO REGATR42061

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

Website Powered by WordPress.com.

Up ↑

%d bloggers like this: